|
The jojoba oil Ethnocosmetics has a nutritious and suitable for sensitive skin.
Jojoba oil is a very light golden oil pleasantly scented. It is extracted from a tree that believes in an arid region of the Sonoran Desert, which covers parts of Arizona, California and Mexico. It contains vitamins unsaponifiables it has a very good power feeding.
Using advice: It can be used 100% pure as it is a very stable oil, it does not need to include or conservatives or antioxidant. Used on dry hair, the skin of the body.
100 ml / 3.25 fl oz
Quantity
Buy this product and receive 15 points Value 0.75€. |